2018 Greenwich Town Competition

First Name Last Name Home Club Event Type Event Level Event # Group Warm Up Start End Group
National Anthem 9:00
FREESTYLE COMPETITORS
Hailey Watson Bridgeport SC Free Skate Introductory Beginner 1 A 9:05 9:30
Leighton Krueger Individual Member of USFS Free Skate Introductory Beginner 1 A 9:05 9:30
Anna Dolgov Windy Hill SC Free Skate Introductory High Beginner 2 A 9:05 9:30
Stephenie Boccuzzi SC of Southern Connecticut Free Skate Introductory High Beginner 2 A 9:05 9:30
Caroline Ellis SC of Southern Connecticut Free Skate Introductory High Beginner 2 A 9:05 9:30
Caroline Hartch Windy Hill SC Free Skate Introductory High Beginner 3 B 9:05 9:30
Ava Cullen SC of Brewster Free Skate Introductory High Beginner 3 B 9:05 9:30
Rachel Alliker Individual Member of USFS Free Skate Introductory High Beginner 3 B 9:05 9:30
Anna Gorski Rye FSC Free Skate - Well Balanced No Test 4 A 9:30 9:55
Allison Danial Rye FSC Free Skate - Well Balanced No Test 4 A 9:30 9:55
Cindy Wang Rye FSC Free Skate - Well Balanced No Test 5 B 9:30 9:55
Emily Duarte Rye FSC Free Skate - Well Balanced No Test 5 B 9:30 9:55
Lylla McKee SC of Brewster Free Skate - Well Balanced No Test 5 B 9:30 9:55
Sophie Ryan Yonkers FSC Free Skate - Well Balanced No Test 6 C 9:30 9:55
Natalie Wang White Plains FSC Free Skate - Well Balanced No Test 6 C 9:30 9:55
Chantal Effing The SC of Saugerties Free Skate - Well Balanced No Test 6 C 9:30 9:55
Justin Royster Springdale FSC Free Skate - Well Balanced No Test 7 A 9:30 9:55
Alexis Taylor Hudson Valley FSC Free Skate - Well Balanced Pre-Preliminary 8 A 9:55 10:20
Corinne de Nigris Rye FSC Free Skate - Well Balanced Pre-Preliminary 8 A 9:55 10:20
Cora Humbert SC of Morris NJ Free Skate - Well Balanced Pre-Preliminary 9 B 9:55 10:20
Yashaswini Bonthu Dutchess FSC Free Skate - Well Balanced Pre-Preliminary 9 B 9:55 10:20
Ceili Romano Hickory Hill FSC Free Skate - Well Balanced Pre-Preliminary 9 B 9:55 10:20
Alexandra Swink Hudson Valley FSC Free Skate - Well Balanced Pre-Preliminary 10 C 9:55 10:20
Emily Kropp Rye FSC Free Skate - Well Balanced Pre-Preliminary 10 C 9:55 10:20
Sophia Huang Rye FSC Free Skate - Well Balanced Pre-Preliminary 10 C 9:55 10:20
Caitlin Buford Rye FSC Free Skate - Well Balanced Preliminary 11 A 10:20 10:45
Mackenzie Morehouse Hickory Hill FSC Free Skate - Well Balanced Preliminary 11 A 10:20 10:45
Hope Sullivan Hickory Hill FSC Free Skate - Well Balanced Preliminary 12 B 10:20 10:45
Madeline Besgen Rye FSC Free Skate - Well Balanced Preliminary 12 B 10:20 10:45
Devin Berkowitz The SC of New York Free Skate - Well Balanced Preliminary 12 B 10:20 10:45
Ashley Dang Rye FSC Free Skate - Well Balanced Preliminary 13 C 10:20 10:45
Suzuha Yanai The SC of New York Free Skate - Well Balanced Preliminary 13 C 10:20 10:45
Sara Costa SC of Brewster Free Skate - Well Balanced Preliminary 13 C 10:20 10:45
Sydni Foster SC of Southern Connecticut Free Skate - Test Track Pre-Preliminary Test Track 14 A 10:45 11:10
Anna Livits SC of Southern Connecticut Free Skate - Test Track Pre-Preliminary Test Track 14 A 10:45 11:10
Lyla Schleppy SC of Southern Connecticut Free Skate - Test Track Pre-Preliminary Test Track 14 A 10:45 11:10
Helen Hen Laurel Ridge SC Free Skate - Test Track Pre-Preliminary Test Track 15 B 10:45 11:10
India Davis-Hanessian Rye FSC Free Skate - Test Track Pre-Preliminary Test Track 15 B 10:45 11:10
Talia Klein SC of Southern Connecticut Free Skate - Test Track Pre-Preliminary Test Track 15 B 10:45 11:10
Sarah Boside SC of Southern Connecticut Free Skate - Test Track Pre-Preliminary Test Track 16 C 10:45 11:10
Becca Lomas SC of Brewster Free Skate - Test Track Pre-Preliminary Test Track 16 C 10:45 11:10
Michelle Klepp Union Arena SC Free Skate - Test Track Preliminary Test Track 17 A 11:10 11:30
Louise Pavie Bridgeport SC Free Skate - Test Track Preliminary Test Track 17 A 11:10 11:30
Caroline Leary Greenwich SC Free Skate - Test Track Preliminary Test Track 18 B 11:10 11:30
Caitlyn Foster SC of Southern Connecticut Free Skate - Test Track Preliminary Test Track 18 B 11:10 11:30
Emma Lovett Rye FSC Free Skate - Test Track Preliminary Test Track 19 C 11:10 11:30
Sarah Arevalo SC of Southern Connecticut Free Skate - Test Track Preliminary Test Track 19 C 11:10 11:30
Zoe Kassapidis Windy Hill SC Free Skate - Test Track Preliminary Test Track 19 C 11:10 11:30
Madeline Besgen Rye FSC Showcase Open To All 20 A 11:30 11:40
Kristen Lau Rye FSC Showcase Open To All 20 A 11:30 11:40
Devin Berkowitz The SC of New York Showcase Open To All 20 A 11:30 11:40
Natalie Wang White Plains FSC Showcase Open To All 20 A 11:30 11:40
ICE RESURFACE
Hannah Tsao The SC of New York Free Skate - Well Balanced Pre-Juvenile 21 A 11:55 12:15
Paige Greenstein The SC of New York Free Skate - Well Balanced Pre-Juvenile 21 A 11:55 12:15
Emma Whitehead Hudson Valley FSC Free Skate - Well Balanced Pre-Juvenile 22 B 11:55 12:15
Olivia Lee SC of Morris NJ Free Skate - Well Balanced Pre-Juvenile 22 B 11:55 12:15
Angeline Baker SC of Morris NJ Free Skate - Test Track Intermediate Test Track 23 A 12:15 12:30
Jessica Berry SC of Brewster Free Skate - Test Track Intermediate Test Track 23 A 12:15 12:30
Chloe Gerace SC of Southern Connecticut Free Skate - Test Track Pre-Juvenile Test Track 25 A 12:30 12:50
Hannah Reing Yonkers FSC Free Skate - Test Track Pre-Juvenile Test Track 25 A 12:30 12:50
Ella Devault Springdale FSC Free Skate - Test Track Pre-Juvenile Test Track 25 A 12:30 12:50
Keira Zheng Springdale FSC Free Skate - Test Track Juvenile Test Track 26 A 12:30 12:50
Annabel Devault Springdale FSC Free Skate - Test Track Juvenile Test Track 26 A 12:30 12:50
Special Cup Awards & Put Out Cones
BASIC SKILLS COMPETITORS
Ariana Bruzzi SC of Brewster Basic Elements Basic 3 27 A 1:05 1:20 ZAM
Mary Winston Codraro Individual Member of LTS USA Basic Elements Basic 3 27 A 1:05 1:20
Carolyn Hopstaken SC of Brewster Basic Elements Basic 3 27 A 1:05 1:20
Emma ODonnell Springdale FSC Basic Elements Basic 4 29 A 1:05 1:20 ZAM
Qianxun Hu Springdale FSC Basic Elements Basic 4 29 A 1:05 1:20
Sydney Villagomez Milford Ice Inc Basic Elements Basic 4 29 A 1:05 1:20
Aila Leff Brewster Ice Arena Basic Elements Snowplow Sam 28 A 1:05 1:25 WIN
NINA CODRARO Individual Member of LTS USA Basic Elements Snowplow Sam 28 A 1:05 1:25
Eleanor O'Grady SC of Brewster Basic Elements Basic 1 30 A 1:05 1:25 WIN
Lucia Fang SC of Brewster Basic Elements Basic 1 30 A 1:05 1:25
Laura Techar Non-USFS member Basic Elements Basic 2 32 A 1:05 1:25 WIN
Sarah Spannhake SC of Brewster Basic Elements Basic 2 32 A 1:05 1:25
Emilie Jeanty Bridgeport SC Basic Elements Basic 5 31 A 1:20 1:35 ZAM
Chloe Lin SC of Brewster Basic Elements Basic 5 31 A 1:20 1:35
Marlena Oellrich Greenwich Skating School (LTS USA) Basic Elements Basic 5 31 A 1:20 1:35
Yukiko Takeuchi Greenwich Skating School (LTS USA) Basic Elements Basic 6 33 A 1:20 1:35 ZAM
Cecilia Zinn Greenwich Skating School (LTS USA) Basic Elements Basic 6 33 A 1:20 1:35
Jinfan Hu Springdale FSC Basic Elements Basic 6 35 A 1:20 1:35 ZAM
Lily Glynn Rye FSC Basic Free Skate Compulsory Free Skate 1 34 A 1:25 1:40 WIN
Isabel Vazquez SC of Brewster Basic Free Skate Compulsory Free Skate 1 34 A 1:25 1:40
Morgan Eaton Rye FSC Basic Free Skate Compulsory Free Skate 1 34 A 1:25 1:40
Zelia Zika Sky Rink at Chelsea Piers (Basic Skills) Basic Free Skate Compulsory Free Skate 1 36 B 1:25 1:40 WIN
Miriam Gruenbaum Greenwich Skating School (LTS USA) Basic Free Skate Compulsory Free Skate 1 36 B 1:25 1:40
Rena Landberg Individual Member of USFS Basic Free Skate Compulsory Free Skate 1 38 C 1:25 1:40 WIN
Chloe Groarke Hickory Hill FSC Basic Free Skate Compulsory Free Skate 2 37 A 1:35 1:45 ZAM
Alyssa Palmer The SC of New York Basic Free Skate Compulsory Free Skate 3 39 A 1:35 1:45 ZAM
Rebecca Anderson SC of Brewster Basic Free Skate Compulsory Free Skate 5 41 A 1:35 1:45 ZAM
Sasha Peterson Windy Hill SC Basic Free Skate Compulsory Pre - Free Skate 40 A 1:40 1:45 WIN
Caroline George New Haven SC Basic Free Skate Compulsory Pre - Free Skate 40 A 1:40 1:45
Remove Cones
Eleanor O'Grady SC of Brewster Basic Program Basic 1 42 A 1:50 2:20
Rylie Im Westchester Skating Academy (Basic Skills) Basic Program Basic 2 43 A 1:50 2:20
Sarah Spannhake SC of Brewster Basic Program Basic 2 43 A 1:50 2:20
Ariana Bruzzi SC of Brewster Basic Program Basic 3 44 A 1:50 2:20
Carolyn Hopstaken SC of Brewster Basic Program Basic 3 44 A 1:50 2:20
Juliet Andreescu Springdale FSC Basic Program Basic 4 45 A 1:50 2:20
Emma ODonnell Springdale FSC Basic Program Basic 4 45 A 1:50 2:20
Devyn Glanville Greenwich SC Basic Program Basic 4 45 A 1:50 2:20
Sasha Mollett Greenwich SC Basic Program Basic 4 46 B 1:50 2:20
Ellie Hillenbrand Greenwich SC Basic Program Basic 4 46 B 1:50 2:20
Chloe Sneddon Greenwich SC Basic Program Basic 4 46 B 1:50 2:20
Michelle Jang Greenwich Skating School (LTS USA) Basic Program Basic 5 47 A 2:20 2:45
Emilie Jeanty Bridgeport SC Basic Program Basic 5 47 A 2:20 2:45
Chloe Lin SC of Brewster Basic Program Basic 5 47 A 2:20 2:45
Josie Getchell Individual Member of USFS Basic Program Basic 6 48 A 2:20 2:45
Eliza Craver Greenwich SC Basic Program Basic 6 48 A 2:20 2:45
Lauren Wills Greenwich SC Basic Program Basic 6 48 A 2:20 2:45
Caroline Cabrera Greenwich SC Basic Program Basic 6 49 B 2:20 2:45
Cecilia Zinn Greenwich Skating School (LTS USA) Basic Program Basic 6 49 B 2:20 2:45
ICE RESURFACE
Ruby Weiner Individual Member of USFS Basic Free Skate Program Pre - Free Skate 50 A 3:00 3:20
Eliza McGrath Palisades Skating School Basic Free Skate Program Pre - Free Skate 50 A 3:00 3:20
Felicity Ristau Windy Hill SC Basic Free Skate Program Pre - Free Skate 50 A 3:00 3:20
Marissa Wachs Rye FSC Basic Free Skate Program Pre - Free Skate 51 B 3:00 3:20
Alexandra Huen Rye FSC Basic Free Skate Program Pre - Free Skate 51 B 3:00 3:20
Sasha Peterson Windy Hill SC Basic Free Skate Program Pre - Free Skate 52 C 3:00 3:20
Alexis Colangelo The SC of Saugerties Basic Free Skate Program Pre - Free Skate 52 C 3:00 3:20
Lily Glynn Rye FSC Basic Free Skate Program Free Skate 1 53 A 3:20 3:40
Adriana Sanchez Westchester Skating Academy (Basic Skills) Basic Free Skate Program Free Skate 1 53 A 3:20 3:40
Isabel Vazquez SC of Brewster Basic Free Skate Program Free Skate 1 53 A 3:20 3:40
Morgan Eaton Rye FSC Basic Free Skate Program Free Skate 1 54 B 3:20 3:40
Ryan Im Rye FSC Basic Free Skate Program Free Skate 1 54 B 3:20 3:40
Zelia Zika Sky Rink at Chelsea Piers (Basic Skills) Basic Free Skate Program Free Skate 1 54 B 3:20 3:40
Miriam Gruenbaum Greenwich Skating School (LTS USA) Basic Free Skate Program Free Skate 1 55 C 3:20 3:40
Faith Cerrato Westchester Skating Academy (Basic Skills) Basic Free Skate Program Free Skate 1 55 C 3:20 3:40
Sophia Moran SC of Brewster Basic Free Skate Program Free Skate 1 56 D 3:40 4:00
Rena Landberg Individual Member of USFS Basic Free Skate Program Free Skate 1 56 D 3:40 4:00
Mark Harra Hudson Valley FSC Basic Free Skate Program Free Skate 1 57 A 3:40 4:00
Alyssa Palmer The SC of New York Basic Free Skate Program Free Skate 2 58 A 3:40 4:00
Chloe Groarke Hickory Hill FSC Basic Free Skate Program Free Skate 2 58 A 3:40 4:00
Caroline Richey Elliott Springdale FSC Basic Free Skate Program Free Skate 2 58 A 3:40 4:00
Catherine Cutting Greenwich SC Basic Free Skate Program Free Skate 2 59 B 3:40 4:00
Morgan Dweck Springdale FSC Basic Free Skate Program Free Skate 2 59 B 3:40 4:00
Alina Mitev SC of Brewster Basic Free Skate Program Free Skate 3 60 A 4:00 4:25
Claire Missoum SC of Brewster Basic Free Skate Program Free Skate 3 60 A 4:00 4:25
Meghan Thurmeier SC of Brewster Basic Free Skate Program Free Skate 3 60 A 4:00 4:25
Gracie Hillenmeyer Springdale FSC Basic Free Skate Program Free Skate 4 61 A 4:00 4:25
Caroline Caruso Rye FSC Basic Free Skate Program Free Skate 4 61 A 4:00 4:25
Abigail Scinicariello SC of Brewster Basic Free Skate Program Free Skate 4 61 A 4:00 4:25
Ava Rogers Triangle FSC Basic Free Skate Program Free Skate 5 62 A 4:00 4:25
Rebecca Anderson SC of Brewster Basic Free Skate Program Free Skate 5 62 A 4:00 4:25
Sadie Archie Springdale FSC Basic Free Skate Program Free Skate 5 62 A 4:00 4:25